Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 210 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Glušič | V |
3 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
4 | Rok Kogoj | |
5 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
11 | Alen Knez | K |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
14 | Nik Lašič | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
23 | Jure Svenšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aljaž Volmut | V |
2 | Jure Trantura | |
9 | Goran Gajić | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | |
16 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
19 | Anei Polanec | |
26 | Alen Horvat |
Bosch Bračič Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | K |
6 | Anton Rogina | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Robert Kurež | |
11 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
17 | Klemen Kelc | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Rogina | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
10 | Teo Kokol | |
16 | Domen Šeliga | |
19 | Denis Nahberger |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Čuš | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Robert Kurež | 0 : 2 | 43' | |
Robert Kurež | 0 : 3 | 56' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 1 : 3 | 76' | |
Robert Kurež | 1 : 4 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Polanec / Knez | 56' | |||
Lešnik / Rajšp | 56' | |||
Klemen Kelc | 61' | |||
Anton Rogina | 64' | |||
Daniel Leben | 65' | |||
Šeliga / Čuš | 83' | |||
Gajić / Goljat | 83' | |||
Trantura / Svenšek | 83' | |||
Pipenbaher / Kogoj | 85' | |||
Nahberger / Kurež | 90' | |||
Kokol / Šegula | 90' | |||
Branislav Ljuboje | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | * Posavje Krško |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 1 : 4 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 2 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |