Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Samuel Ebuka Obi | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Golej | V |
4 | Marko Lukić | |
6 | Jure Kocina | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
4 | Emir Velić | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
14 | Miha Kačar | K |
18 | Žan Bunić | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
13 | Mark Stanković | |
16 | Igor Džunov | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
22 | Marko Latinčič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gaber Petric | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Amadej Marinič | 1 : 1 | 53' | |
Žan Bunić | 1 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grašič / Đuzić | 46' | |||
Šink / Fende | 57' | |||
Latinčič / Jamšek | 57' | |||
Lukić / Kavrečič | 64' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 66' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 67' | |||
Anže Kolar | 67' | |||
Ipavec / Nemec | 78' | |||
Stanković / Petric | 80' | |||
Kukavica / Kolar | 80' | |||
Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | 88' | |||
Luka Markič | 88' | |||
Marko Furlan | 88' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Slovan | 0 : 7 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |