Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Pušnjak Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urh Balkovec | V |
3 | Jure Dominko | |
5 | Jakob Resman | |
6 | Matic Okorn | |
7 | Mark Savinšek | |
9 | Gregor Kern | |
10 | Nejc Križnar | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | K |
15 | Lenart Gantar | |
21 | Jan Lukan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Matic Križaj | |
4 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
8 | Tim Vrtač | |
16 | Nace Oštir | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
20 | Žan Krajnik |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
7 | Alen Keranović | K |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | Filip Gomboc | |
14 | Matija Pušnar | |
15 | Luka Batič | |
21 | Luka Bragato | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Daniele Bigaj | V |
3 | Goran Terziev | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
16 | Žiga Mivec | |
17 | Andraž Furlan | |
19 | Erik Pavletič |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Keranović | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Matej Žižmond | 0 : 2 | 62' | |
Žiga Peršič | 0 : 3 | 82' | |
Tim Vrtač | 1 : 3 | 85' | |
Matej Žižmond | 1 : 4 | 91' | |
Tim Vrtač | 2 : 4 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Dominko | 32' | |||
Furlan / Keranović | 46' | |||
Luka Bragato | 46' | |||
Matic Okorn | 57' | |||
Žižmond / Bragato | 62' | |||
Čorbo / Kogoi | 62' | |||
Vrtač / Okorn | 62' | |||
Krajnik / Lukan | 62' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Savinšek | 71' | |||
Križaj / Dominko | 74' | |||
Dvanajščak / Čarman Djuran | 74' | |||
Mivec / Pušnar | 81' | |||
Pavletič / Polanc | 81' | |||
Erik Pavletič | 87' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Visoko | 2 : 4 | Adria |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Brda Dobrovo |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |