Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Blaž Golej | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
9 | Samuel Ebuka Obi | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
21 | Jure Bužinel | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
6 | Jure Kocina | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
6 | Matevž Smrtnik | |
7 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Dragan Ovčina | |
14 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
19 | Luka Hvasti | |
21 | Jakob Rems | |
23 | Maks Lebar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Jan Zadnik | |
12 | Tibor Knap | |
15 | Edin Harambašić | |
18 | Nicolas Duraković | |
20 | Robert Dimitrov | |
22 | Dejan Maksimović | |
24 | Ivano Marković |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Anis Mehić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Luka Hvasti | 1 : 1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marković / Lebar | 27' | |||
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 43' | |||
Mićo Majstorović | 55' | |||
Dimitrov / Idrizi | 56' | |||
Zadnik / Rozman-Močnik | 56' | |||
Furlan / Majstorović | 63' | |||
Bembič / Wembolowa Yangala | 63' | |||
Harambašić / Šmitran | 65' | |||
Duraković / Frlic | 65' | |||
Edin Harambašić | 77' | |||
Jure Bužinel | 77' | |||
Jani Nešković | 81' | |||
Tim Idrizi | 85' | |||
Žiga Kodermac | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Adria | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Visoko |
Slovan | 2 : 4 | Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |