Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
5 | Goran Terziev | |
7 | Alen Keranović | K |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
13 | Filip Gomboc | |
14 | Matija Pušnar | |
15 | Luka Batič | |
17 | Andraž Furlan | |
18 | Patrik Eler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
16 | Žiga Mivec | |
19 | Erik Pavletič | |
20 | Vili Komel | |
21 | Luka Bragato |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Darko Vojinović | V |
2 | Lan Jerak | |
3 | Amel Šakanović | |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
5 | David Popovič | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | K |
10 | Jaka Krajc | |
21 | Tim Turinek | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
7 | Maximilian Milošević | |
11 | Žan Peklaj | |
19 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
20 | Denis Ćoralić | |
25 | Marko Jankulov | |
30 | Max Hari Vajda |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Eler | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Lan Jerak | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Jaka Krajc | 1 : 2 | 45' | |
Filip Gomboc | 2 : 2 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žižmond / Furlan | 46' | |||
Luka Polanc | 53' | |||
Žižmond / Keranović | 59' | |||
Komel / Pušnar | 59' | |||
Jan Haznadar | 59' | |||
Rene Kogoi | 67' | |||
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 67' | |||
Peršič / Čorbo | 69' | |||
Ćoralić / Jerak | 69' | |||
Peklaj / Barbosa Falcao | 69' | |||
Vili Komel | 77' | |||
Bragato / Eler | 82' | |||
Hari Vajda / Grmek | 84' | |||
Jankulov / Puškar | 84' | |||
Goran Terziev | 91' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Dren Vrhnika | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Izola | 0 : 0 | Visoko |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |