Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
10 | Luka Božičković | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
25 | Jan Rajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | |
18 | Miha Preksavec |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
9 | Filip Janežič | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
21 | Henrik Nerguti |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcos Tavares | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Jan Rajh | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Angelo Timotej Rec | 3 : 0 | 20' | |
Marcos Tavares | 4 : 0 | 38' | |
Tine Čuk | 5 : 0 | 48' | |
Aljaž Košti | 5 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Rantaša | 42' | |||
Lebar / Domjan | 46' | |||
Nerguti / Ignjič | 46' | |||
Novak / Buček | 46' | |||
Kralj / Božičković | 53' | |||
Djelovci / Rec | 60' | |||
Štefanec / Janežič | 60' | |||
Preksavec / Čuk | 75' | |||
Janža / Erjavec | 80' | |||
Kamenšek Pahič / Doroshenko | 82' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |