Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 93 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
6 | Kristjan Trdin | |
8 | Lan Hribar | |
10 | Gal Puconja | |
11 | Kristijan Frlic | |
13 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
17 | Jan Rovšek | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
24 | Senad Porić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Luka Marjanac | |
15 | Lan Sonjak | |
21 | Domen Kobal |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | K |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
17 | Gregor Medle | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Đođ | V |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
15 | Mark Gliha |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Franc Kopatin | 1 : 0 | 47' | |
Oskar Gruden | 2 : 0 | 67' | |
Luka Marjanac | 3 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Medle | 47' | |||
Marjanac / Kopatin | 52' | |||
Krupić / Andrejčič | 63' | |||
Sonjak / Gruden | 77' | |||
Jakob Črpič | 83' | |||
Kobal / Frlic | 84' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |