Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Marković Aleksander (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
13 | Aljaž Črček | |
20 | Filip Vohar | |
22 | Matej Cener |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
24 | Matej Dvoršak | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
99 | Aldin Demiri | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
55 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
21 | Andy Fras | |
41 | Matej Kotnik | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Domjan | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Klemen Kozjak | 1 : 1 | 73' | |
Alen Novak | 2 : 1 | 80' | |
Matej Cener | 3 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Hren | 21' | |||
Cipot / Bek | 46' | |||
Kozjak / Dvoršak | 56' | |||
Fras / Demiri | 69' | |||
Cener / Ignjič | 80' | |||
Kotnik / Benotič | 82' | |||
Črček / Novak | 88' | |||
Ignjič / Lebar | 89' | |||
Nejc Đuran | 91' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |