Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
4 | Marko Ristić | K |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
9 | Kristjan Eržen | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
8 | Gal Gorenak | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | K |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Jure Novak | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
23 | Črt Rotar |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović (11m) | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 1 | 24' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maks Savič | 32' | |||
Žiga Korošec | 50' | |||
Rotar / Savič | 52' | |||
Tihomir Maksimović | 52' | |||
Tilen Vendramin | 56' | |||
Žan Bunić | 56' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 59' | |||
Novak / Zupanič | 65' | |||
Jakob Saje | 65' | |||
Ikač / Čadež | 68' | |||
Luka Nadarević | 68' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 72' | |||
Nik Podbregar | 73' | |||
Kuvek / Gašperin | 83' | |||
Eržen / Maksimović | 87' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |