Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | K |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
9 | Filip Janežič | |
11 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
12 | Žiga Janža | |
14 | Gašper Fišer | |
15 | Oliver Ignjič | |
20 | Filip Vohar | |
21 | Matej Cener | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Čaušević (11m) | 1 : 0 | 53' | |
Filip Zupanič | 2 : 0 | 57' | |
Matevž Medič Slaček | 3 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotar / Savič | 46' | |||
Korošec / Bracovič | 58' | |||
Štefanec / Ščernjavič | 62' | |||
Križ / Munda | 68' | |||
Cener / Bek | 78' | |||
Mušič / Zupanič | 80' | |||
Špernjak / Medič Slaček | 80' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 82' | |||
Filip Janežič | 85' | |||
Anželj / Janežič | 88' | |||
Jon Bartolj | 92' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |