Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 53 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | K |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Jan Križ | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Anej Kujović | |
13 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Aljaž Dodig | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Nino Milić | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Lorber | V |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Maj Škoflek |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Sitar | 0 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Križ / Novak | 38' | |||
Kahvedžić / Dodig | 46' | |||
Medič Slaček / Korošec | 59' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 61' | |||
Štravs / Justinek | 66' | |||
Veber / Kantužer | 70' | |||
Špernjak / Savič | 75' | |||
Koprivc / Panić | 78' | |||
Luka Nadarević | 87' | |||
Ljubijankič / Sitar | 90' | |||
Luka Štravs | 92' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |