Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Gjerkeš Doroteja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Doxakey | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Neža Forštnarič | K V |
2 | Tjaša Križan | |
6 | Nuša Štumberger | |
9 | Hana Jelen | |
14 | Pia Ciganović | |
15 | Anja Lončarič | |
16 | Taja Lončarič | |
17 | Maša Potočnik | |
18 | Nuša Forštnarič | |
20 | Klara Kitak | |
99 | Špela Pernek | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Jelena Spasić | |
23 | Urška Švarc |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Sara Nemet | V |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
8 | Eva Vodušek | |
9 | Urška Bratuša | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
11 | Ana Milović | |
14 | Anja Prša | |
16 | Neva Kumalić | |
20 | Izabela Križaj | |
26 | Lara Klopčič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
23 | Nika Šapek | V |
7 | Vanja Duronjić | |
13 | Ema Erman | |
17 | Lara Lobe | |
21 | Daša Dolenšek | |
28 | Adrijana Mori |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Šmigoc |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Izabela Križaj | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Urška Bratuša | 0 : 2 | 10' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 3 | 17' | |
Ana Milović (11m) | 0 : 4 | 32' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 5 | 40' | |
Neva Kumalić | 0 : 6 | 43' | |
Barbara Kralj | 0 : 7 | 46' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 8 | 66' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 9 | 68' | |
Barbara Kralj | 0 : 10 | 75' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 11 | 76' | |
Barbara Kralj | 0 : 12 | 81' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 13 | 85' | |
Izabela Križaj | 0 : 14 | 89' | |
Ema Erman | 0 : 15 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nuša Štumberger | 35' | |||
Dolenšek / Rogan | 46' | |||
Spasić / Križan | 58' | |||
Evelina Kos | 58' | |||
Duronjić / Kumalić | 59' | |||
Erman / Vodušek | 67' | |||
Lobe / Prša | 73' | |||
Švarc / Kitak | 75' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 19 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Doxakey | 0 : 15 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 1 : 15 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Barbara Kralj | 12 |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 9 |
Ema Erman | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |