Sodniki: | Klemenčič Tilen (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lana Bajrektarević | V |
3 | Iza Sajko | |
6 | Tija Lederer | |
7 | Anja Bijelić | |
8 | Angelika Rukav | K |
9 | Naja Lederer | |
10 | Maša Hojnik | |
11 | Lina Wolf | |
18 | Nia Planer | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Ella Majcenovič |
ŽNK Krim | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Manca Kavšek | V |
3 | Lina Leben | |
4 | Tisa Stjepanović | |
5 | Tara Novak | |
6 | Maja Marić | |
7 | Ana Makovec | |
8 | Natalia Blagojević | |
9 | Julija Žnidarič | |
10 | Neža Trost | K |
Rezervne igralke |
||
21 | Ajda Maček | |
22 | Vita Kolar | |
23 | Kiara Košir | |
24 | Anesa Hadžić | |
25 | Vanesa Hadžić | |
30 | Iza Kuralt Per |
Trener |
---|
Tina Šmon |
Trener |
---|
Simon Prudič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Klemenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Iza Kuralt Per | 0 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuralt Per / Stjepanović | 45' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 8 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 9 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Renče - Primorje | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
ŽNK Ledine | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 45 | |
3 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Renče - Primorje | 18 | 26 | |
5 | ŽNK Ledine | 18 | 22 | |
6 | ŽNK Krim | 18 | 22 | |
7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 21 | |
8 | MB Tabor | 18 | 20 | |
9 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
10 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 18 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 23 |
2. | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 18 |
Sara Vegelj | 18 | |
4. | Taja Strgar | 16 |
5. | Špela Gerbec | 14 |
6. | Maja Madon | 12 |
7. | Kaja Prelovšek | 10 |
Stela Babič | 10 | |
Ajda Zajc | 10 | |
10. | Lana Kavaš | 9 |
Angelika Rukav | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
13. | Taia Doles | 8 |
Lana Šernek | 8 | |
Nami Tanjić | 8 | |
16. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Ela Abram | 7 | |
Lana Lesjak | 7 | |
19. | Maša Vegelj | 6 |
Hana Serec | 6 |