Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
4 | Blaž Sintič | |
6 | Tjan Kuzma | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | K |
9 | Jure Kosi | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Anej Kerec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
17 | Anže Rakovec | |
22 | Anej Mihajlović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
2 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
3 | Filip Andrejčák |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
10 | Maks Horvat | V |
69 | Mark Kegelj | V |
2 | Anej Kerman | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
5 | Jaka Fišer | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
11 | Lado Ratkai | |
15 | Amadej Filipčič | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Čurman | V |
3 | Anej Koroša | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
8 | Samo Bauer | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
14 | Alen Šnurer | |
17 | Maj Balažic |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Sintič | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Marko Jerebic | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Lucas Vočanec | 3 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Jerebic | 44' | |||
Tjan Kuzma | 48' | |||
Mandžuka / Kerman | 49' | |||
Balažic / Filipčič | 49' | |||
Andrejčák / Rakovec | 63' | |||
Hajdinjak / Fišer | 66' | |||
Šnurer / Kovačič | 66' | |||
Dulić / Dervarič | 66' | |||
Nusdorfer / Kerec | 66' | |||
Bauer / Ratkai | 68' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 5 : 5 | Celje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Krško Šentjernej | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |