Sodniki: | Kocijan Blaž (glavni sodnik), Tomić Davor (1. pomoč), Zavasnik Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janković | V |
4 | Anas Ibrahimović | |
5 | Žiga Kos | |
6 | Tjaš Svitlica | K |
7 | Lamar Sulejmanović | |
8 | Anej Mrkonjić | |
11 | Lan Husejnović | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
17 | Florijan Mežnar | |
30 | Jure Bernjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristjan Mavher | V |
3 | Jan Meh | |
9 | Lovro Potočnik | |
18 | Patrik Stevančević | |
21 | Timotej Drobež | |
77 | Liam Gabron |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Vrečko | V |
3 | Nik Valenčak | |
4 | David Bednjićki | |
6 | Sebastian Pilih | K |
9 | Matevž Muškatevc | |
10 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
11 | Selmir Srebrić | |
14 | Amar Ećimović | |
17 | Miha Krznar | |
19 | Matevž Grmšek | |
21 | Jakob Čadej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
7 | Alen Lović | |
15 | Gal Ojsteršek | |
24 | Marko Jurič |
Trener |
---|
Rusmin Dedič |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Čepin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kocijan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Florijan Mežnar | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Lan Husejnović | 2 : 0 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stevančević / Pek | 10' | |||
Drobež / Mrkonjić | 36' | |||
Ojsteršek / Muškatevc | 50' | |||
Selmir Srebrić | 50' | |||
Potočnik / Mežnar | 54' | |||
Lović / Ećimović | 57' | |||
Meh / Kos | 62' | |||
Gabron / Stevančević | 65' | |||
Jurič / Srebrić | 69' | |||
Jaka Vidmar | 70' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 5 : 5 | Celje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Krško Šentjernej | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |