Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | K |
7 | Anej Rednak | |
9 | Rok Kert | |
10 | Gal Igerc | |
13 | Matija Ognjanović | |
14 | Adin Ahmetović | |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
15 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
17 | Anej Sedovšek |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
3 | Lan Gjuran | |
4 | Adem Horvat | K |
5 | Matic Kager | |
6 | David Žinić | |
7 | Maks Vršič | |
10 | Balázs Krausz | |
11 | David Jalušić | |
18 | Fabian Novak | |
19 | Péter Varga | |
21 | Benedek Farkas | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Herženjak | V |
2 | David Kacijan | |
8 | Arianit Kadrija | |
15 | Péter Zsolt Mikler | |
16 | Nejc Bujan | |
17 | Viktor Becze | |
24 | Domen Pamič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Čavnik |
Trener |
---|
Borut Gerenčer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Urban Kresnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Péter Varga (11m) | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Maks Vršič | 0 : 2 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dino Pušnik | 1' | |||
Sedovšek / Rednak | 49' | |||
Kadrija / Kager | 53' | |||
Filip Praznik | 54' | |||
Kacijan / Gjuran | 62' | |||
Skerlovnik / Pušnik | 63' | |||
Bujan / Krausz | 64' | |||
Pamič / Farkas | 65' | |||
Becze / Vršič | 68' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 5 : 5 | Celje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Krško Šentjernej | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |