Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
10 | Ivan Golemac | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
20 | Filip Cukjati | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
5 | Urs Poropat | |
6 | Tjaž Bembič | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
19 | Aljaž Pranjić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | K V |
2 | Din Ćejvanović | |
3 | Vall Janković | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
10 | Dino Kojić | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
15 | Darko Stojanovski | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
18 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
4 | Albin Aksalić | |
9 | Klevis Bebeziqi |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Saša Blagojević | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Dejan Đuričin | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Jakob Cukjati | 2 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vall Janković | 17' | |||
Taik Kojić | 43' | |||
Kerezovič / Orel Pogačar | 46' | |||
Bembič / Cukjati | 56' | |||
Ramadani / Babič | 63' | |||
Bebeziqi / Kojić | 69' | |||
Aksalić / Kojić | 78' | |||
Poropat / Medica | 81' | |||
Žiga Slaviček | 82' | |||
Din Ćejvanović | 85' | |||
Pranjić / Popovič | 89' | |||
Daniel Ćelić | 89' | |||
Darko Stojanovski | 92' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |