Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Leban Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
14 | Niko Kristian Sigur | |
16 | Moreno Vušković | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
11 | Marko Žulić | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | K |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
55 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
21 | Andy Fras | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Moreno Vušković | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Ismir Nadarević | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Nejc Medved | 2 : 1 | 48' | |
Nejc Medved | 2 : 2 | 65' | |
Klemen Rahle | 2 : 3 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kozjak | 29' | |||
Maj Lorbek | 51' | |||
Demiri / Kozjak | 60' | |||
Žulić / Kostanjšek | 67' | |||
Moreno Vušković | 68' | |||
Luka Privošnik | 68' | |||
Anže Kolar | 74' | |||
Rok Schaubach | 76' | |||
Kovačič / Nadarević | 78' | |||
Marko Žulić | 81' | |||
Alen Jovanović | 85' | |||
Švelc / Sigur | 87' | |||
Hren / Rahle | 89' | |||
Nejc Medved | 91' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |