Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
55 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
21 | Andy Fras | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
10 | Ivan Golemac | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
18 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Urs Poropat | |
6 | Tjaž Bembič | |
12 | Patrik Laganis | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Đuričin | 0 : 1 | 59' | |
Nejc Medved | 1 : 1 | 68' | |
Dejan Đuričin | 1 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Medved | 26' | |||
Bembič / Ramadani | 46' | |||
Demiri / Rahle | 57' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Popovič | 67' | |||
Jovanović / Kozjak | 67' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Babič | 71' | |||
Rok Schaubach | 78' | |||
Šebalj / Benotič | 83' | |||
Poropat / Poredoš Štumpf | 85' | |||
Fras / Knaus | 87' | |||
Kodarin / Đuričin | 89' | |||
Jakob Cukjati | 94' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |