Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Brčaninović Ismet |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Julien Kralj | V |
30 | Bor Božič | V |
5 | Nace Božič | |
10 | Maj Bržan | |
11 | Leo Miličević | |
16 | Uroš Žarić Dabić | |
17 | Eurolind Shala | |
20 | Gal Kirjaković | |
99 | Lian Pucer | K |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | ||
---|---|---|
26 | Tim Šotner | V |
4 | Rok Vrbnjak | |
5 | Rene Škrlec | |
7 | Nejc Letnik | |
8 | Sergej Šijanec | K |
9 | Filip Jodl | |
10 | Anis Greifoner | |
11 | Klemen Senekovič | |
13 | Gašper Šijanec | |
14 | Matic Fekonja | |
69 | Nejc Zögling |
Trener |
---|
Tadej Blažević |
Trener |
---|
Patrick Škerget |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Perič Aleš Močnik, Venco Zašev |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Jodl | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Nace Božič | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Eurolind Shala | 2 : 1 | 19' | |
Filip Jodl | 2 : 2 | 22' | |
Nejc Letnik | 2 : 3 | 23' | |
Filip Jodl | 2 : 4 | 24' | |
Klemen Senekovič | 2 : 5 | 27' | |
Klemen Senekovič | 2 : 6 | 29' | |
Leo Miličević | 3 : 6 | 32' | |
Nejc Letnik | 3 : 7 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Jodl | 25' | |||
Nace Božič | 26' | |||
Leo Miličević | 37' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 3 | NK Duplek |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 3 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |