Sodniki: | Veselič Dejan , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal Olimpija | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timotej Ropič | V |
5 | David Petkoski | |
6 | Arijan Ramčilović | |
7 | Lovro Šešet | |
8 | Domen Rupnik | |
9 | Adnan Ramić | |
10 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | K |
11 | Anžej Treven | |
14 | Tilen Mikuš Rehar |
NK Ribnica | ||
---|---|---|
34 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | V |
0 | Alen Zgonc | |
4 | Jakob Čampa | |
8 | Tinjan Blatnik | |
11 | Žan Sinanović | K |
12 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
21 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
88 | Luka Kujavec |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Rakić |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Veselič, Jan Zalokar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ažbe Gradišar | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Tinjan Blatnik | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Domen Rupnik | 1 : 2 | 11' | |
Lovro Šešet | 2 : 2 | 20' | |
Jakob Čampa (10m) | 2 : 3 | 20' | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 3 : 3 | 23' | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 4 : 3 | 25' | |
Jakob Čampa | 4 : 5 | 28' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 4 : 4 | 28' | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 4 : 6 | 29' | |
Žan Sinanović | 4 : 7 | 32' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 4 : 8 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anžej Treven | 11' | |||
Žan Sinanović | 16' | |||
Tim Benčina Grgurič | 20' | |||
Ažbe Gradišar | 20' | |||
Lovro Šešet | 28' | |||
Jakob Čampa | 31' | |||
Anžej Treven | 31' | |||
Tilen Mikuš Rehar | 33' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal Olimpija | 4 : 8 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 10 : 1 | NK Duplek |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 0 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |