Sodniki: | Djuričin Damir (glavni sodnik), Grbić Radovan (1. pomoč), Bole Žan Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomljanović Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teo Bajnoci | V |
2 | Nejc Lemut | |
5 | Vid Jerič Bole | |
6 | Jan Miškulin | |
7 | Alex Borjančič | K |
8 | Lukas Fabjančič | |
10 | Svit Blaško | |
11 | Nik Žvan | |
13 | Jan Valenčič | |
15 | Luka Blokar | |
16 | Žiga Blokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Jovan Bruno Milošević | |
17 | Matevž Maver |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Zgonc | V |
2 | Denis Videnović | |
3 | Lan Križman | |
4 | Nik Šonc | K |
5 | Marsel Perković | |
6 | Bruno Tuta Klašnja | |
7 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
8 | Peter Trdan | |
9 | Lan Štepic | |
10 | Tomas Puc | |
11 | Jan Nikolić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Cimperman | V |
14 | Tim Potočnik Hönigsman | |
15 | Gal Hoblaj | |
16 | Vit Benedičič Bizjak | |
17 | Jurij Zupanič | |
18 | Lovro Ambrož | |
19 | Timotej Blaž |
Trener |
---|
Egon Mevlja |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Babnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damir Djuričin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Miškulin (ag) | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Alex Borjančič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Mark Antonij Intihar | 1 : 2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bruno Tuta Klašnja | 33' | |||
Zupanič / Štepic | 40' | |||
Maver / Miškulin | 50' | |||
Potočnik Hönigsman / Trdan | 56' | |||
Žiga Blokar | 59' | |||
Tim Potočnik Hönigsman | 62' | |||
Mark Antonij Intihar | 68' | |||
Blaž / Nikolić | 72' | |||
Ambrož / Tuta Klašnja | 73' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 8 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Bilje |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |