Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Petek | K V |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
19 | Rene Škerget | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
21 | Jure Franci | |
22 | Luka Zorec | |
24 | Matej Dvoršak | |
34 | Anej Dukarić | |
41 | Matej Kotnik | |
66 | Lukas Hempt | |
99 | Tjaš Štante | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
11 | Aleksej Mošič | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
77 | Lan Mesarič |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
5 | Aljaž Črček | |
6 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | K |
11 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
13 | Domen Donko | |
14 | Jan Husar | |
15 | Nejc Sečkar | |
21 | Nino Friš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
16 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Dvoršak | 1 : 0 | 13' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Colnarič | 17' | |||
Rajh / Ružič | 41' | |||
Anej Dukarić | 45' | |||
Cesar / Zorec | 46' | |||
Šega / Škerget | 46' | |||
Leljak / Husar | 52' | |||
Pučnik / Kotnik | 59' | |||
Vidmajer / Ozbetič | 61' | |||
Macanović / Dvoršak | 79' | |||
Mesarič / Dukarić | 81' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 6 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Nova KBM | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |