Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) , Ponis Roberto (5. sodnik) , Antič Mihael (6. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | K V |
2 | Jaroš Rovan | |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
4 | Enej Hace | |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
8 | Miha Trdan | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
11 | Dejan Jelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jaka Cerk | |
15 | Jakob Raspet | |
16 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
17 | Luka Dukić | |
18 | Matej Kotnik | |
19 | Luka Škof | |
20 | Tim Pavlič |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Rene Hrvatin | |
4 | Emar Redžić | |
5 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | |
8 | Tim Jurman | |
11 | Luka Žavbi | |
15 | Jakob Slak | |
19 | Matjaž Veber | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | K |
22 | Luka Tunanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
13 | Taj Viler | |
14 | Matija Fonda | |
16 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič | |
20 | Erik Milošević |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Slak | 31' | |||
Viler / Jurman | 41' | |||
Milošević / Tunanović | 41' | |||
Škof / Štricelj | 41' | |||
Intihar / Rugelj | 41' | |||
Raspet / Jelić | 65' | |||
Mark Antonij Intihar | 70' | |||
Ukovič / Žavbi | 75' | |||
Kotnik / Intihar | 75' | |||
Tin Štricelj | 80' | |||
Riad Silajdžić | 82' | |||
Jaroš Rovan | 84' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |