Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | K |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
18 | Alex Čosić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Ivan Golemac | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
8 | David Stanojević | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Bošnjović | 38' | |||
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 45' | |||
Husanović / Popovič | 56' | |||
Bjelkić / Križaj | 56' | |||
Dejan Đuričin | 56' | |||
Denis Solaković | 62' | |||
Stanojević / Gustini | 63' | |||
Rai Rudonja | 66' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 73' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Rudonja | 74' | |||
Švelc / Kovačič | 77' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Đuričin | 85' | |||
Ramadani / Panić | 91' | |||
Lovro Kostanjšek | 91' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |