Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Ivan Golemac | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
14 | Val Demšar | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
6 | Mark Stojinović | |
7 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
13 | Tilen Veber | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
14 | Tin Kozar | |
15 | Anej Brecl |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Veber (11m) | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 1 | 50' | |
Dejan Kantužer (11m) | 1 : 2 | 71' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 2 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Veber | 30' | |||
Tay Husanović | 38' | |||
Mateo Koprivc | 47' | |||
Kerezovič / Popovič | 57' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Husanović | 57' | |||
Štravs / Veber | 59' | |||
Brecl / Stojinović | 68' | |||
Denny Tiganj | 70' | |||
Martin Aščić Pijaža | 70' | |||
Dejan Kantužer | 74' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Rudonja | 79' | |||
Domen Justinek | 81' | |||
Kozar / Škoflek | 83' | |||
Demšar / Gustini | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |