Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Radujko Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
4 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
19 | Jan Viharev |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
10 | Filip Janežič | K |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
14 | Žiga Krušič | |
17 | Peter Aaron Mendy | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
19 | Bono Bezjak | |
21 | Rene Šabeder |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Blaž Baligač (11m) | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Kristjan Tomažin | 2 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valentin Bolcar | 17' | |||
45' | ||||
Tim Očko | 45' | |||
Sedič / Ribič | 46' | |||
Jerak / Štrekelj | 57' | |||
Peter Čeferin | 57' | |||
Zrnec / Ignjatović | 67' | |||
Nejc Močnik | 68' | |||
Šabeder / Đuran | 72' | |||
Letnik / Janežič | 78' | |||
Viharev / Tomažin | 81' | |||
Blaž Baligač | 82' | |||
Bezjak / Kraner | 86' | |||
Petek / Krušič | 86' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Tihomir Maksimović | 14 |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
Alen Čaušević | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Rok Štorman | 10 |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
17. | Filip Janežič | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Moreno Vušković | 8 | |
Nik Zrnec | 8 |