Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
13 | Tilen Veber | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
8 | Tim Veber | |
14 | Tin Kozar | |
15 | Anej Brecl | |
19 | Mark Stojinović |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
22 | Niko Graj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
2 | Vid Štefanec | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
9 | Matic Donko | |
13 | Maj Plej | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
21 | Niko Kasalo |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Armin Kahvedžić | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Vid Štefanec | 1 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Henrik Nerguti | 33' | |||
Štefanec / Domjan | 34' | |||
Veber / Veber | 46' | |||
Kasalo / Buček | 46' | |||
Tim Veber | 60' | |||
Mateo Koprivc | 69' | |||
Jan Bek | 77' | |||
Plej / Ščernjavič | 82' | |||
Kozar / Justinek | 84' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |