Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Buzadžija Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
4 | Ivan Golemac | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
14 | Val Demšar | |
16 | Urs Poropat | |
18 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
20 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
21 | Rene Kodarin |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
24 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Lan Jerak | |
16 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci | |
23 | Aljaž Plavčak |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Tay Husanović | 3 : 0 | 75' | |
Zufer Shaini (11m) | 3 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taj Popovič | 43' | |||
David Petrušić | 48' | |||
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 52' | |||
Ignjatović / Tomažin | 58' | |||
Ramadani / Popovič | 74' | |||
Jerak / Štrekelj | 74' | |||
Poredoš Štumpf / Rudonja | 77' | |||
Demšar / Husanović | 81' | |||
Kodarin / Gustini | 85' | |||
Viharev / Zrnec | 85' | |||
Poropat / Cukjati | 86' | |||
Bajnoci / Gačnik | 86' | |||
Jan Viharev | 89' | |||
Plavčak / Nežmah | 91' | |||
Tai Matea Panić | 92' | |||
Zufer Shaini | 92' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |