Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Grega Kušar | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ismir Nadarević | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek | 0 : 2 | 31' | |
Klemen Kozjak | 1 : 2 | 44' | |
Tibor Knaus (11m) | 2 : 2 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edvin Krupić | 51' | |||
Bjelkić / Krupić | 53' | |||
Križaj / Štorman | 74' | |||
Švelc / Nadarević | 74' | |||
Brence / Privošnik | 82' | |||
Rems / Mivec | 87' | |||
Kovačič / Kostanjšek | 87' | |||
Rahle / Kmetec | 89' | |||
Demiri / Benotič | 93' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |