Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Grabar | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
4 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | |
6 | Tevž Pokorn | |
10 | Dragan Ovčina | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
14 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
19 | Maks Lebar | |
20 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
22 | Primož Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Knap | V |
8 | Dino Kolenović | |
21 | Edin Harambašić | |
23 | Dejan Maksimović |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
2 | David Frelih | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Tim Kovačič | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Gašper Lapanja | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | K |
15 | Jakob Trček | |
17 | Domen Kunc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | David Blažević | |
9 | Nani Eisele | |
13 | Lovro Košir | |
14 | Tine Kramperšek | |
18 | Matej Peternel |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Dakič | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Jakob Trček | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Jakob Trček | 1 : 2 | 45' | |
Jaka Lapanja | 1 : 3 | 65' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 2 : 3 | 74' | |
Kristian Dakič (11m) | 3 : 3 | 78' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 4 : 3 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Frelih | 45' | |||
Domen Kunc | 56' | |||
Harambašić / Rozman-Močnik | 68' | |||
Blažević / Šifrar | 72' | |||
Domen Kunc | 76' | |||
David Blažević | 79' | |||
Dragan Ovčina | 80' | |||
Eisele / Lapanja | 81' | |||
Košir / Frelih | 88' | |||
Gašper Lapanja | 95' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 3 | Eksist Žiri |
Slovan | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Brda | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Postojna | 0 : 5 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |