Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maks Židan | V |
6 | Luka Šink | |
13 | Denis Adrovič | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
18 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
19 | Rok Jamšek |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
5 | Luka Kolar | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
13 | Klemen Tratnik | |
18 | Žiga Kolar | |
21 | Gašper Flajs | |
25 | Tadej Fermišek |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Mlakar | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Luka Hvasti | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Darko Djukić | 2 : 1 | 49' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 2 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolar / Lužar | 42' | |||
Rozman / Varl | 46' | |||
Nal Strajnar | 57' | |||
Fermišek / Rihtar | 61' | |||
Jamšek / Rozman | 63' | |||
Luka Markič | 70' | |||
Šink / Markič | 73' | |||
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 80' | |||
Klarić / Kačar | 86' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Hvasti | 86' | |||
Rok Mlakar | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 0 | Adria |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |