Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Jani Nešković | |
5 | Andraž Medvešček | |
6 | Rene Širok | |
7 | Patrik Štajcer | |
9 | Marko Lukić | |
10 | Tine Kočevar | |
13 | Denis Jazbar | K |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
15 | Gašper Torkar | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Marko Furlan | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
18 | Luka Mutavčić | |
19 | Nik Prinčič | |
20 | Danijel Šinigoj | |
21 | David Zavadlav |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
9 | Matic Perše | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Nejc Kolman | |
22 | Dani Perše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
2 | Marko Latinčič | |
7 | Nikola Čapljić | |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
14 | Klemen Jarc | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | |
19 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Kristančič |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Kumer | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Nejc Kumer | 0 : 2 | 16' | |
Bine Kavčič (11m) | 0 : 3 | 21' | |
Bine Kavčič (11m) | 0 : 4 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tine Kočevar | 17' | |||
Trivunović / Rutar | 60' | |||
Šinigoj / Nešković | 63' | |||
Zavadlav / Štajcer | 63' | |||
David Zavadlav | 68' | |||
Rene Širok | 68' | |||
Konec / Mavrič | 71' | |||
Latinčič / Kos | 71' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 76' | |||
Čapljić / Debenjak | 78' | |||
Kucalović / Perše | 78' | |||
Nemec / Bilić | 81' | |||
Prinčič / Širok | 85' | |||
Nikola Čapljić | 91' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 1 | Adria |
Slovan | 3 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Brda | 0 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Postojna | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |