Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Marko Latinčič | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
9 | Matic Perše | |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
14 | Dani Perše | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
7 | Nikola Čapljić | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
21 | Nejc Kolman |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
15 | Aljaž Puc | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Jernej Štolfa | |
20 | Amadej Kariž |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Kos | 24' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 29' | |||
Matej Mavrič | 30' | |||
Maxi Leon Žižek | 41' | |||
Kravanja / Stožinič | 46' | |||
Andrej Lukač | 53' | |||
Kolman / Kos | 67' | |||
Čapljić / Perše | 67' | |||
Matic Perše | 67' | |||
Nešić / Puc | 70' | |||
Nejc Kolman | 72' | |||
Kucalović / Trivunović | 79' | |||
Rakušček / Perše | 79' | |||
Bajc / Leban | 84' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Postojna | 4 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |