Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Filip Kresnik | |
5 | Anže Gajšek | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
9 | Andraž Korez | |
10 | Gregor Čakš | |
16 | Miha Korošec | |
17 | Nik Korez | |
20 | Ivan Dobnik | |
21 | Tim Travnikar | |
27 | Jure Drofenik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Jesenko | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
6 | Alen Črešnar | |
7 | Valentin Fišer | |
11 | Niko Kramarič | |
14 | Val Miha Turnšek | |
19 | Alen Ivanuš |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
2 | Klemen Kelc | |
4 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
5 | Žan Petek | K |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
13 | Dario Strah | |
16 | Nejc Bohak | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
18 | Jan Krivec | |
19 | Žan Levačič | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
6 | Aljaž Jager | |
7 | Rok Lubej | |
8 | Aljoša Kirbiš | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
14 | Edin Žnidarič | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić |
Trener |
---|
Stane Bevc |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Travnikar | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Nejc Bohak | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 1 : 2 | 58' | |
Valentin Fišer | 2 : 2 | 70' | |
Valentin Fišer | 3 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Mlinar | 3' | |||
Kramarič / Drofenik | 42' | |||
Hutinski / Grandošek | 46' | |||
Šabotić / Levačič | 46' | |||
Anže Gajšek | 61' | |||
Fišer / Čakš | 66' | |||
Turnšek / Korošec | 66' | |||
Jager / Sagadin | 77' | |||
Valentin Fišer | 78' | |||
Žnidarič / Petek | 85' | |||
Lubej / Strah | 85' | |||
Nejc Travnikar | 85' | |||
Črešnar / Korez | 88' | |||
Elvino Podbrežnik | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Posavje Krško | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Podvinci |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |