Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Romih Marko (1. pomoč), Plevčak Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Bele | V |
3 | David Jereb | |
4 | Nino Majcenovič | |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
9 | Gal Herček | |
10 | Josip Brundič | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
19 | Filip Pongračić | |
23 | Vid Prah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Sven Zelinac | V |
8 | Tian Poredski Bračun | |
18 | Aleksej Ivačič Kolar | |
21 | Luka Žerjav | |
22 | Luka Šipec | |
25 | Dženan Avdibašić |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristjan Mavher | V |
6 | Tjaš Svitlica | K |
8 | Anej Mrkonjić | |
9 | Jon Zorko Kotnik | |
10 | Marcel Černivšek | |
11 | Lan Husejnović | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
16 | Timotej Drobež | |
17 | Lusiano Štitić | |
19 | Nikolaj Vladušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Meh | |
5 | Žiga Kos | |
7 | Lamar Sulejmanović | |
13 | Jure Bernjak | |
18 | Patrik Stevančević |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Rusmin Dedič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Brundič | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Filip Pongračić | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Josip Brundič | 3 : 0 | 48' | |
Marcel Černivšek | 3 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Kitak | 39' | |||
Kristjan Mavher | 42' | |||
Kos / Štitić | 46' | |||
Miha Križan | 46' | |||
Meh / Vladušić | 50' | |||
Stevančević / Pek | 58' | |||
Sulejmanović / Svitlica | 58' | |||
Žerjav / Bračun | 62' | |||
Poredski Bračun / Prah | 63' | |||
Šipec / Kitak | 64' | |||
Josip Brundič | 65' | |||
Bernjak / Zorko Kotnik | 67' | |||
Avdibašić / Herček | 67' | |||
Lan Husejnović | 68' | |||
Ivačič Kolar / Jereb | 69' | |||
Tian Poredski Bračun | 70' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Veržej | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |