Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Smej | K V |
2 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
3 | Jan Lesjak | |
4 | Enej Trajbarič | |
5 | Jaka Vida | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
8 | Maks Hegedüš | |
9 | Matej Bukovec | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
11 | Lukas Hozjan | |
21 | Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Fabio Časar | V |
13 | Jaka Kolar | |
14 | Lars Horvat | |
15 | Želimir Malić | |
16 | Liam Žigo | |
17 | Aljaž Kontrec Horvat | |
18 | Nino Vršič |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Kramberger | V |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
15 | Luka Brumen | |
16 | Vid Huber | |
19 | Anej Repič | |
20 | Kiar Vertič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Arnuš | V |
2 | Gal Jančič | |
5 | Anže Horvat | |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
17 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
18 | Rok Jovanovič |
Trener |
---|
Bogdan Črnko |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kiar Vertič | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Lukas Čeh | 0 : 2 | 25' | |
Nino Hebar Kosi | 0 : 3 | 38' | |
Filip Petek (11m) | 1 : 3 | 55' | |
Kiar Vertič | 1 : 4 | 62' | |
Aleks Repina | 1 : 5 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Kosar | 6' | |||
Enej Kramberger | 10' | |||
Hebar Kosi / Arnuš | 36' | |||
Horvat / Repič | 36' | |||
Kolar / Horvat | 42' | |||
Vršič / Vida | 51' | |||
Ficjan / Kramberger | 53' | |||
Kontrec Horvat / Hozjan | 59' | |||
Jančič / Kosar | 59' | |||
Žigo / Krapec | 67' | |||
Jovanovič / Vertič | 67' | |||
Horvat / Hegedüš | 68' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Veržej | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |