Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Kresnik Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
3 | Jan Brezovnik | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | V |
14 | Barbara Pšeničnik | |
15 | Mitja Volker |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
2 | Amadej Filipčič | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Maks Horvat | K |
11 | Staš Bračko | |
15 | Matic Husar | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aljaž Petrijan | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
8 | Anej Kerman | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
14 | Alen Šnurer |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bencak | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Ali Kasami | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Ali Kasami | 2 : 1 | 51' | |
Maj Pečovnik (ag) | 2 : 2 | 67' | |
Ali Kasami | 3 : 2 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pino Novak | 3' | |||
Matic Rožič | 42' | |||
Šnurer / Bračko | 50' | |||
Mandžuka / Balažic | 56' | |||
Anže Kolmanko | 57' | |||
Florim Kelmendi | 61' | |||
Kerman / Horvat | 62' | |||
Hajdinjak / Filipčič | 70' | |||
Jeromelj Rudolf / Kasami | 73' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 8 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 3 : 2 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |