Sodniki: | Gligorić Lan (glavni sodnik), Djukić Dejan (1. pomoč), Kerec Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Ivan Gracej | V |
2 | Luka Čelofiga | |
3 | Vid Dvoršak | |
5 | Kristijan Torbarina | |
6 | Anel Tabaković | |
8 | Teodor Jaušovec | K |
9 | Nel Vajngerl | |
10 | Gal Mauko | |
14 | Lukas Zalar | |
16 | Žan Zemljič | |
19 | Tinej Murko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
4 | Simon Žamut | |
15 | Alen Kramberger | |
17 | Aljaž Sužnik |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Tian Nai Koren | |
3 | Jan Brezovnik | |
4 | Gal Svetina | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | V |
13 | Anej Mikolič | |
14 | Nej Konečnik | |
15 | Matic Rožič | |
16 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
17 | Barbara Pšeničnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lan Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Mauko | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Anel Tabaković | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Anel Tabaković | 3 : 0 | 34' | |
Tinej Murko | 4 : 0 | 55' | |
Simon Žamut | 5 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rožič / Kasami | 36' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Svetina | 36' | |||
Mikolič / Slatinšek | 48' | |||
Pšeničnik / Sinrajh | 55' | |||
Konečnik / Skrube | 55' | |||
Jan Brezovnik | 55' | |||
Anej Mikolič | 57' | |||
Sužnik / Zalar | 60' | |||
Žamut / Dvoršak | 62' | |||
Kramberger / Čelofiga | 69' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 12 | Maribor |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |