Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Križman Simon (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Fartek | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
8 | Enej Šoštarič | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
17 | Urban Šela | |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
11 | Nik Hribernik | |
21 | Mark Kneževič | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
29 | Jaka Iršič | |
91 | Maj Jelenko |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Herženjak | V |
2 | Maj Rusjan | |
3 | Lan Gjuran | |
4 | Adem Horvat | |
7 | Viktor Becze | |
8 | Arianit Kadrija | |
9 | Bruno Vlah | K |
10 | Mario Novak | |
14 | Domen Pamič | |
17 | Matic Kager | |
19 | Fabian Novak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ajhmajer | V |
5 | Adam Somi | |
6 | Alen Kepe | |
15 | Maks Vršič | |
16 | Edvin Torhač | |
18 | Neo Vida | |
22 | Nino Hertl |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Neo Vida | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
Žiga Nipič | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Robin Urban Urlep | 2 : 1 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Viktor Becze | 28' | |||
Vida / Kadrija | 36' | |||
Maj Rusjan | 39' | |||
Vršič / Becze | 41' | |||
Neo Vida | 43' | |||
Adamič / Šela | 47' | |||
Neo Vida | 53' | |||
Hribernik / Nipič | 56' | |||
Adem Horvat | 63' | |||
Jelenko / Vodovnik | 65' | |||
Hertl / Vlah | 65' | |||
Iršič / Urlep | 68' | |||
Lan Gjuran | 68' | |||
Gašper Rečnik | 69' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 12 | Maribor |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |