Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Kerec Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Ivan Gracej | V |
5 | Kristijan Torbarina | |
7 | Jaša Marko | |
8 | Teodor Jaušovec | |
9 | Nel Vajngerl | |
10 | Gal Mauko | |
11 | Matic Čeh | K |
14 | Lukas Zalar | |
16 | Žan Zemljič | |
18 | Aljaž Hauptman | |
19 | Tinej Murko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
2 | Luka Čelofiga | |
4 | Simon Žamut | |
6 | Anel Tabaković |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
5 | Anej Kerman | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | K |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
8 | Samo Bauer | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
11 | Staš Bračko | |
19 | Tomaž Šijanec | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mark Kegelj | V |
2 | Anej Koroša | |
3 | Aljaž Petrijan | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
15 | Matic Husar | |
17 | Maj Balažic |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Teodor Jaušovec | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Aljaž Hauptman | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Samo Bauer | 2 : 1 | 36' | |
Teodor Jaušovec | 3 : 1 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nel Vajngerl | 29' | |||
Anej Kerman | 33' | |||
Koroša / Šijanec | 36' | |||
Balažic / Bauer | 43' | |||
Husar / Kerman | 43' | |||
Tabaković / Vajngerl | 47' | |||
Čelofiga / Zalar | 55' | |||
Hajdinjak / Mandžuka | 59' | |||
Luka Čelofiga | 60' | |||
Forneci Solero / Gracej | 65' | |||
Žamut / Marko | 66' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Mura | 11 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |