Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Pelcl Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Škrbič | V |
5 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
6 | Tjan Kuzma | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Anej Kerec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
17 | Anže Rakovec | |
20 | Samo Sečkar | |
21 | Miha Žekš | K |
22 | Anej Mihajlović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
4 | Tristan Rantaša | |
7 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
9 | Jan Fras | |
13 | Filip Andrejčák | |
15 | Bor Vogrin |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
10 | Teo Koren | |
11 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | |
14 | Nej Konečnik | |
15 | Ali Kasami | |
17 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
18 | Anej Mikolič |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Rakovec | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Nik Ficko Györek | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Anej Kerec | 3 : 0 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vogrin / Kuzma | 46' | |||
Konečnik / Stojadinović | 50' | |||
Jeromelj Rudolf / Sinrajh | 61' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Koren | 61' | |||
Mikolič / Skrube | 61' | |||
Andrejčák / Vočanec | 65' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 11 : 1 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |