Sodniki: | Bogolin Denis (glavni sodnik), Radeljak Marko (1. pomoč), Dimic Sebastijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Krško Šentjernej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Čuber Potočnik | V |
4 | Miha Pavlič | |
8 | Lovro Koželj | |
10 | Jaka Baznik | K |
11 | Anej Vračun | |
13 | Anže Lisjak | |
15 | Nejc Penca | |
16 | Kristjan Brajdič Hudorovič | |
17 | Mai Brulc | |
19 | Jakob Virc | |
20 | Anej Koroša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Blaž Lekše | |
6 | Miha Hrovat | |
9 | Riven Prugovečki | |
22 | Jurij Vogrin | |
24 | Nejc Matjaž | |
26 | Lovro Udovč | |
29 | Zal Likar |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
7 | Til Guzej | |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
10 | Gal Napečnik | |
11 | Dino Pušnik | K |
14 | Ian Lesjak | |
17 | Rok Kert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
6 | Gašper Pumpas | |
13 | Anej Sedovšek | |
15 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
16 | Adin Ahmetović | |
18 | Anej Rednak |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Bogolin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Pavlič | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Til Guzej | 1 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lekše / Baznik | 36' | |||
Sedovšek / Kert | 53' | |||
Ian Lesjak | 61' | |||
Rednak / Pušnik | 68' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Celje | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 5 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Aluminij |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |