Sodniki: | Bele Klemen (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Stojkovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
2 | Luka Čelofiga | |
3 | Vid Dvoršak | |
4 | Aljaž Švajncer Butinar | |
6 | Anel Tabaković | |
8 | Teodor Jaušovec | |
10 | Gal Mauko | |
11 | Matic Čeh | K |
16 | Žan Zemljič | |
18 | Aljaž Hauptman | |
19 | Tinej Murko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Alan Nikolov | V |
5 | Kristijan Torbarina | |
7 | Jaša Marko | |
9 | Nel Vajngerl | |
14 | Lukas Zalar | |
15 | Urban Ivan Gracej | |
17 | Alen Kramberger |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Fartek | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
17 | Urban Šela | |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
11 | Nik Hribernik | |
19 | Lin Blatnik | |
21 | Mark Kneževič | |
29 | Jaša Šoba | |
91 | Maj Jelenko |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Bele |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 0 : 2 | 25' | |
Robin Urban Urlep | 0 : 3 | 55' | |
Maj Jelenko | 0 : 4 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vajngerl / Švajncer Butinar | 18' | |||
Marsel Čoh | 33' | |||
Gal Mauko | 34' | |||
Jelenko / Nipič | 56' | |||
Kramberger / Čeh | 56' | |||
Teodor Jaušovec | 59' | |||
Hribernik / Rahle | 61' | |||
Zalar / Mauko | 61' | |||
Marko / Jaušovec | 62' | |||
Blatnik / Urlep | 63' | |||
Šoba / Vodovnik | 65' | |||
Zupančič / Šela | 66' | |||
Torbarina / Hauptman | 66' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Celje | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 5 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Aluminij |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |