Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Bombač Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gregor Fink | K V |
2 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
4 | Primož Hren | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Andraž Kolar | |
17 | Anej Kolar | |
21 | Tilen Brglez | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
77 | Žan Napotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Jernej Čerenak | |
6 | Blaž Kolar | |
8 | Timotej Černec | |
12 | Matevž Klevže | |
16 | Miha Kolar | |
19 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
45 | Andraž Žurej |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Marko Malešević | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
8 | Tim Golob | |
9 | Alen Ploj | |
10 | Stefan Andjelić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
13 | Mitja Rešek | |
17 | Andrej Pavlović | |
21 | Denis Mraz | |
77 | Anej Kmetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Filip Lojen | V |
4 | Jan Kodelič | |
7 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
19 | Andraž Šef | |
33 | David Ferčec | |
90 | David Deljić |
Trener |
---|
Peter Pec |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Žan Ramšak | 2 : 0 | 40' | |
Žiga Čakš | 3 : 0 | 76' | |
Andraž Kolar | 4 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Brglez | 20' | |||
Tim Golob | 26' | |||
Ferčec / Kmetič | 43' | |||
Gobec / Pavlović | 46' | |||
Žan Ramšak | 47' | |||
Denis Mraz | 52' | |||
Tomi Gobec | 56' | |||
Stefan Andjelić | 57' | |||
Kolar / Brglez | 63' | |||
Kodelič / Malešević | 70' | |||
Černec / Jevšenak | 72' | |||
Tim Golob | 75' | |||
Blaž Kolar | 83' | |||
David Ferčec | 83' | |||
Kolar / Čakš | 91' | |||
Žurej / Ramšak | 91' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Rogaška |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Cirkulane | 7 : 0 | Zreče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |