Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
3 | Anže Pestotnik | |
4 | Sašo Stupar | |
5 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
11 | Din Zulić | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Anže Medle | |
19 | Žan Bracovič |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
3 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Nik Rauter | |
8 | Timotej Bizilj | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
15 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
20 | Anže Kolar | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
13 | Žiga Mivec | |
14 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
16 | Pavle Siječo | |
18 | David Jeretina |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrej Pogačar | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Žan Bracovič | 1 : 1 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Bizilj | 20' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 36' | |||
Jon Bartolj | 48' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Ujčič | 54' | |||
Bracovič / Zulić | 58' | |||
Tomaž Kepic | 64' | |||
Križaj / Kostanjšek | 66' | |||
Siječo / Kolar | 70' | |||
Hadžić / Fortuna | 73' | |||
Pavle Siječo | 75' | |||
Mivec / Bizilj | 80' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |