Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Grega Kušar | V |
3 | Rok Schaubach | |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
66 | Žak Strelec | |
77 | Aljoša Poš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Enej Ornik | V |
10 | Maj Lorbek | |
24 | Vid Kovačec | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
4 | Luka Hunjet | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
7 | Belmin Bobarić | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | K |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
18 | Nejc Medved | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
19 | Nejc Nedeljko |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Ciganović | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Andraž Borovnik | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Nejc Medved (11m) | 1 : 2 | 34' | |
Nejc Medved | 1 : 3 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Napast | 25' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 29' | |||
Žiga Obreht | 29' | |||
Daniel Napast | 34' | |||
Nino Milić | 49' | |||
Aljoša Poš | 55' | |||
Mlakar / Djelovci | 60' | |||
Kovačec / Poš | 60' | |||
Enej Klampfer | 65' | |||
Nedeljko / Kasalo | 75' | |||
Demiri / Mencigar | 82' | |||
Nino Milić | 84' | |||
Lorbek / Strelec | 87' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |