Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
3 | Vid Liam Stijelja | K |
4 | Dejan Đuričin | |
7 | Maj Šolaja | |
8 | Taj Popovič | |
9 | Aleks Stritar | |
10 | Tilen Jurman | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
20 | Gabriel Babič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
2 | Mark Žagar | |
15 | Val Demšar | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
21 | Vanja Bordon | |
22 | Filip Cukjati |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
6 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
16 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
5 | Žan Černič | |
10 | Džan Grcić | |
14 | Igor Ćosić | |
15 | Deen Adrović | |
18 | Leo Seferagić |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaroš Čadež | 27' | |||
Tai Matea Panić | 43' | |||
Bordon / Jurman | 46' | |||
Gaber Kremžar Pančur | 50' | |||
Adrović / Maksimović | 54' | |||
Cukjati / Stritar | 57' | |||
Žagar / Panić | 65' | |||
Grcić / Čadež | 77' | |||
Sosič / Šolaja | 82' | |||
Žan Bunić | 83' | |||
Demšar / Popovič | 85' | |||
Černič / Ahmetaj | 90' | |||
Seferagić / Gašperin | 90' | |||
Ćosić / Lečnik Spaić | 90' | |||
Leo Seferagić | 90' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |