Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Radujko Aleksander (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
5 | Žiga Podgornik | K |
6 | Rok Ljutić | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
8 | Aron Petkovšek | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
15 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
16 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
18 | Bor Šulin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Edit Zyba | |
9 | Fabiano Rosu | |
13 | Dorde Arcaba | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
17 | Dan Trojar |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Zufer Shaini | K |
10 | Damis Šabić | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
17 | Nejc Močnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
8 | Jan Kovač | |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Lan Jerak | |
18 | Tim Kocjančič | |
24 | Tilen Filipin |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Luka Vuk | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Luka Baruca | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Luka Baruca (11m) | 3 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bor Šulin | 24' | |||
Jakob Vulić | 34' | |||
Rok Ljutić | 41' | |||
Aron Petkovšek | 44' | |||
Jaka Nežmah | 47' | |||
Filipin / Nežmah | 51' | |||
Gomizelj / Kavrečič | 54' | |||
Poljanšek / Močnik | 57' | |||
Kovač / Dergić | 57' | |||
Jon Fridl Jarc | 71' | |||
Luka Vuk | 76' | |||
Damis Šabić | 76' | |||
Jerak / Šabić | 77' | |||
Kocjančič / Petrušić | 77' | |||
Rosu / Vidmar | 78' | |||
Trojar / Bavdaž | 90' | |||
Arcaba / Vulić | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |