Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
P |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
P |
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
16/17 | 21.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 26.04.2017, ob 17.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park-umetna trava, 27.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 2:2 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 02.04.2016, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 6:0 | (5:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 20.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:5 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica-um. trava, 08.11.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 17.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 30.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 07.06.2014, ob 12.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 15.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica, 02.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:3 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 24.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park - Umetna trava, 24.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:9 | (0:3) | |
09/10 | 9.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 04.10.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (1:0) |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Šampion |
Maribor | : | Dravograd |
Beltinci | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Mura | : | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar | : | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | : | Drava Ptuj |
Krško | : | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |